トップ > ニュース一覧 > 2021年度実績

2021.7.16 水泳部(競泳)

2021年度実績

千葉県選手権

7/10・11:千葉県国際総合水泳場
 種目順位 氏名学年 記録 
予選 100m自由形 渡沼悠我 4年 52"33
予選 100m自由形 根来智徳 4年 54"53
予選 100m自由形 高橋瑞葵 4年 54"03
予選 100m自由形 鳥海稜大 3年 55"07
予選 100m自由形 西條雄貴 3年 53"04
予選 100m自由形 伊藤海成 3年 57"41
予選 100m自由形 長谷川佳亮 3年 57"12
予選 100m自由形 酒井裕太郎 2年 55"00
予選 100m自由形 猪俣志功 2年 52"99
予選 100m自由形 國分隆平 2年 53"32
予選 100m自由形 奥田壮太 2年 52"93
予選 100m自由形 武部聡吾 2年 55"06
予選 100m自由形 長谷川盾 2年 53"22
予選 100m自由形 成田翔一 2年 53"07
予選 100m自由形 北村駿介 1年 56"36
予選 100m自由形 高柳翔 1年 53"55
予選 100m自由形 菊地夏佳 3年 01'01"36
予選 100m自由形 近藤ちひろ 3年 01'00"36
予選 100m自由形 高橋来夏 2年 01'03"85
予選 50m平泳ぎ 長谷川佳亮 3年 31"03
予選 50m平泳ぎ 上野将矢 1年 29"81
予選 100m平泳ぎ 下方勇輝 1年 01'07"76
予選 100m平泳ぎ 五十里俊叡 1年 01'05"88
予選 100m平泳ぎ 上野将矢 1年 01'05"06
予選 100m平泳ぎ 寺島麻有 4年 01'19"84
予選 100m平泳ぎ 近藤ちひろ 3年 01'13"28
予選 100m平泳ぎ 肥尾帆波 1年 01'13"47
予選 100mバタフライ 中本晃文 4年 01'02'18
予選 100mバタフライ 根来智徳 4年 55"53
予選 100mバタフライ 鳥海稜大 3年 58"94
予選 100mバタフライ 成田翔一 2年 56"28
予選 100mバタフライ  James Hendrix 1年 58"35
予選 100mバタフライ 小川幸美 1年 01'01"80
予選 100m背泳ぎ 桜田遼 4年 57"96
予選 100m背泳ぎ 伊藤海成 3年 01'05"90
予選 100m背泳ぎ 昼神ゆかり 4年 01'08"89
予選 100m背泳ぎ 佐藤柊 2年 01'06"90
予選 200mバタフライ  James Hendrix 1年 02'12"11
予選 200mバタフライ 小川幸美 1年 02'16"78
予選 200m個人メドレー 武部聡吾 2年 02'13"91
予選 200m個人メドレー 高柳翔 1年 02'10"07
予選 200m個人メドレー 菊地夏佳 3年 02'27"64
予選 200m個人メドレー 平井芽衣那 1年 02'28"56
予選 50m自由形 高橋瑞葵 4年 25"02
予選 50m自由形 長谷川佳亮 3年 25"60
予選 50m自由形 西條雄貴 3年 24"32
予選 50m自由形 奥田壮太 2年 24"27
予選 50m自由形 酒井裕太郎 2年 24"82
予選 50m自由形 國分隆平 2年 24"31
予選 50m自由形 高橋来夏 2年 29"09
予選 50m自由形 小川幸美 1年 28"66
予選 200m自由形 渡沼悠我 4年 01'54"50
予選 200m自由形 伊藤海成 3年 02'04"57
予選 200m自由形 鳥海稜大 3年 02'02"21
予選 200m自由形 猪俣志功 2年 01'58"77
予選 200m自由形 長谷川盾 2年 01'59"68
予選 200m自由形 花立悠 1年 01'56"28
予選 200m自由形 北村駿介 1年 01'57"91
予選 200m平泳ぎ 下方勇輝 1年 02'23"53
予選 200m平泳ぎ 上野将矢 1年 02'31"94
予選 200m平泳ぎ 五十里俊叡 1年 02'24"23
予選 200m平泳ぎ 肥尾帆波 1年 02'23"17
予選 200m背泳ぎ 昼神ゆかり 4年 02'25"74
予選 200m背泳ぎ 佐藤柊 2年 02'23"17
予選 50mバタフライ 中本晃文 4年 28"25
タイム決勝 400m個人メドレー 10位武部聡吾 2年 04'55"35
タイム決勝 400m個人メドレー 2位高柳翔 1年 04'36"87
タイム決勝 400m個人メドレー 3位平井芽衣那 1年 05'14"37
タイム決勝 400m自由形 13位北村駿介 1年 04'15"34
タイム決勝 400m自由形 10位花立悠 1年 04'07"80
タイム決勝 1500m自由形 2位花立悠 1年 16'24"73
A決勝 100m自由形 7位渡沼悠我 4年 52"04
B決勝 100m自由形 4位西條雄貴 3年 52"97
B決勝 100m自由形 7位猪俣志功 2年 53"23
B決勝 100m自由形 3位奥田壮太 2年 52"80
A決勝 100m背泳ぎ 8位桜田遼 4年 01'00"83
A決勝 100m背泳ぎ 3位昼神ゆかり 4年 01'08"05
A決勝 100m背泳ぎ 3位佐藤柊 2年 0106"13
B決勝 50m平泳ぎ 1位長谷川佳亮 3年 31"04
A決勝 50m平泳ぎ 1位上野将矢 1年 29"49
A決勝 200m平泳ぎ 8位五十里俊叡 1年 02'23"62
A決勝 200m平泳ぎ 6位下方勇輝 1年 02'24"68
A決勝 200m平泳ぎ 4位肥尾帆波 1年 02'35"94
A決勝 200m背泳ぎ 4位昼神ゆかり 4年 02'24"00
A決勝 200m背泳ぎ 3位佐藤柊 2年 02'22"24
B決勝 100m平泳ぎ 2位五十里俊叡 1年 01'06"56
A決勝 100m平泳ぎ 5位上野将矢 1年 01'04"56
A決勝 100m平泳ぎ 7位近藤ちひろ 3年 01'13"16
A決勝 100m平泳ぎ 5位肥尾帆波 1年 01'12"02
B決勝 200m個人メドレー 6位武部聡吾 2年 02'14"86
A決勝 200m個人メドレー 6位高柳翔 1年 02'09"15
B決勝 200m個人メドレー 4位菊地夏佳 3年 02'27"96
B決勝 200m個人メドレー 7位平井芽衣那 1年 02'29"01
A決勝 100mバタフライ 4位根来智徳 4年 55"43
A決勝 100mバタフライ 5位成田翔一 2年 55"45
B決勝 100mバタフライ 7位 James Hendrix 1年 58"51
A決勝 100mバタフライ 4位小川幸美 1年 01'01"36
B決勝 50m自由形 2位西條雄貴 3年 24"17
B決勝 50m自由形 1位奥田壮太 2年 24"05
B決勝 50m自由形 6位國分隆平 2年 24"59
A決勝 200m自由形 7位渡沼悠我 4年 01'54"65
B決勝 200m自由形 8位花立悠 1年 02'04"68
A決勝 200mバタフライ 3位小川幸美 1年 02'15"84
決勝(再レース) 100m自由形 3位渡沼悠我 4年 00'52"02
決勝(再レース) 100m自由形 6位猪俣志功 2年 00'53"44
決勝(再レース) 100m背泳ぎ 1位桜田遼 4年 00'57"94
決勝(再レース) 200m背泳ぎ 1位昼神ゆかり 4年 02'23"65
決勝(再レース) 200m個人メドレー 7位菊地夏佳 3年 02'28"44

前のページに戻る