トップ > ニュース一覧 > 2022年度戦績

2022.5.16 水泳部(競泳)

2022年度戦績

千葉県ジュニア水泳競技大会

5/8:千葉国際水泳場
 種目順位氏名学年記録
予選 100m自由形 長谷川佳亮 4年棄権
予選 100m自由形 6位西條雄貴 4年 51''62
予選 100m自由形 25位伊藤海成 4年 53''50
予選 100m自由形 1位長谷川盾 3年 50''55
予選 100m自由形 10位猪俣志功 3年 51''82
予選 100m自由形 11位奥田壮太 3年 51''87
予選 100m自由形 14位高柳翔 2年 52''04
予選 100m自由形 13位梅田航希 1年 52''03
予選 200m背泳ぎ 3位熊谷龍 4年 2'06''10
予選 200m背泳ぎ 4位小山智弘 2年 2'06''12
予選 200m背泳ぎ 1位阿部航大 1年 2'03''41
予選 100m平泳ぎ 7位五十里俊叡 2年 1'03''57
予選 100m平泳ぎ 2位上野将矢 2年 1'02''03
予選 100m平泳ぎ 11位下方勇輝 2年 1'04''41
予選 100m平泳ぎ 浅輪一翔 1年棄権
タイム決勝 400m個人メドレー 4位武部聡吾 3年 4'28''89
タイム決勝 400m自由形 2位花立悠 2年 3'57''53
タイム決勝 400m自由形 4位北村駿介 2年 4'02''54
予選 50m自由形 16位長谷川佳亮 4年 23''91
予選 50m自由形 24位西條雄貴 4年 23''36
予選 50m自由形 24位奥田壮太 3年 23''53
予選 50m自由形 24位梅田航希 1年 23''51
予選 200m個人メドレー 5位武部聡吾 3年 2'05''24
予選 200m個人メドレー 1位高柳翔 2年 2'03''92
予選 200m個人メドレー 2位保沢匠 1年 2'04''31
予選 200mバタフライ 2位児玉光志 1年 2'02''18
予選 100m背泳ぎ 1位小山智弘 2年 55''63
予選 100m背泳ぎ 10位阿部航大 1年 57''97
予選 50m平泳ぎ 3位上野将矢 2年 28''42
予選 200m自由形 23位伊藤海成 4年 1'58''27
予選 200m自由形 7位猪俣志功 3年 1'53''01
予選 200m自由形 2位長谷川盾 3年 1'50''57
予選 200m自由形 11位北村駿介 2年 1'53''45
予選 100mバタフライ 1位成田翔一 3年 53''65
予選 100mバタフライ 10位児玉光志 1年 56''97
予選 100mバタフライ 11位 James Hendrix 2年 57''07
タイム決勝 1500m自由形 2位花立悠 2年 15'54'11
決勝 100m自由形 2位長谷川盾 3年 50''40
決勝 100m自由形 8位西條雄貴 4年 51''42
決勝 100m平泳ぎ 8位五十里俊叡 2年 1'04''06
決勝 100m平泳ぎ 4位上野将矢 2年 1'01''81
決勝 200m背泳ぎ 3位熊谷龍 4年 2'02''75
決勝 200m背泳ぎ 4位小山智弘 2年 2'03''38
決勝 200m背泳ぎ 1位阿部航大 1年 2'00''40
決勝 100mバタフライ 2位成田翔一 3年 53''62
決勝 50m自由形 6位西條雄貴 4年 23''23
決勝 50m自由形 7位奥田壮太 3年 23''46
決勝 50m自由形 8位梅田航希 1年 23''53
決勝 200m個人メドレー 5位武部聡吾 3年 2'05''91
決勝 200m個人メドレー 2位高柳翔 2年 2'04''38
決勝 200m個人メドレー 1位保沢匠 1年 2'02''90
決勝 200mバタフライ 3位児玉光志 1年 2'02''19
決勝 100m背泳ぎ 1位小山智弘 2年 55''85
決勝 50m平泳ぎ 3位上野将矢 2年 28''42
決勝 200m自由形 3位長谷川盾 3年 1'51''00
決勝 200m自由形 7位猪俣志功 3年 1'53''67
予選 100m自由形 46位高橋来夏 3年 1'00''72
予選 100m自由形 23位菊地夏佳 4年 59''68
予選 100m自由形 38位高須未空 1年 1'00''37
予選 200m背泳ぎ 3位佐藤柊 3年 2'17''60
予選 200m背泳ぎ 18位野村未桜 1年 2'27''60
予選 100m平泳ぎ 近藤ちひろ 4年棄権
予選 100m平泳ぎ 12位矢島里彩 1年 1'14''36
予選 400m自由形 20位平井芽衣那 2年 4'33''80
予選 50m自由形 17位高須未空 1年 27''38
予選 200m平泳ぎ 矢島里彩 1年失格
予選 200m個人メドレー 13位菊地夏佳 4年 2'24''72
予選 200m個人メドレー 近藤ちひろ 4年棄権
予選 100m背泳ぎ 4位佐藤柊 3年 1'03''59
予選 200m自由形 40位高橋来夏 3年 2'14''76
決勝 200m背泳ぎ 6位佐藤柊 3年 2'20''01
決勝 100m背泳ぎ 4位佐藤柊 3年 1'03''36

前のページに戻る